Getting Visa Support

Please fill this form for all persons who need a visa support or your can go to main page. Fields marked with * are required fields.

You can have Visa for visiting Uzbekistan for tourism purposes in duration of up to 7 days, 15 days, 30 days, 3 months, 6 months and 1 year. Also, you can have single and multiple numbers of entering to the Republic of Uzbekistan.

  • Urgent visa support, the process of issuing takes 3 business days (you have to pay for Visa itself in Embassy 50% more)
  • Regular visa support, the process of issuing takes 10 business days

After filling out mentioned bellow application we will send you a Letter of Invitation(LOI) with your reference number and convenient date when you can go to the Embassy or Consulate of the Republic of Uzbekistan of your country to obtain the Visa.

A list of addresses of the Embassies and Consulates of the Republic of Uzbekistan can be found here.